Vessels (148232)



OCEAN CLIPPER IMO:7336977

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
OCEAN CLIPPER
IMO:
7336977
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
JOSEPHINE CAROLYN until 1973
Year of build:
1973
Gross tonage:
163
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OCEAN CLIPPER' with IMO number 7336977 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. OCEAN CLIPPER had also former names - JOSEPHINE CAROLYN until 1973. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to OCEAN CLIPPER



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV