Vessels (148232)



ACHILLES IMO:7337270

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
ACHILLES
IMO:
7337270
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
MARTHA until 2004 Jan
Year of build:
1966
Gross tonage:
211
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ACHILLES' with IMO number 7337270 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1966. ACHILLES had also former names - MARTHA until 2004 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV