Vessels (148232)



MARYLAND LADY IMO:7338303

Vessel type: Motor Yacht
Vessel current name:
MARYLAND LADY
IMO:
7338303
Vessel type:
Yacht
Former names:
GOVERNOR TAWES until 1948CRUISEMASTER (period unknown)
Year of build:
1948
Gross tonage:
162
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARYLAND LADY' with IMO number 7338303 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1948. MARYLAND LADY had also former names - GOVERNOR TAWES until 1948CRUISEMASTER (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV