Vessels (148232)



ALTAIR IMO:7338339

Flag: Mexico
Vessel type: Research/survey vessel
Vessel current name:
ALTAIR
IMO:
7338339
Vessel type:
Research/survey vessel
Former names:
JAMES M.GILLISS until 1984
Flag:
Mexico
Year of build:
1962
DW:
355
Gross tonage:
965
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALTAIR' with IMO number 7338339 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1962. ALTAIR had also former names - JAMES M.GILLISS until 1984. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Mexico.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV