Vessels (148232)



MARISCOS EXPRESS I IMO:7338781

Vessel type: Multi purpose offshore vessel
Vessel current name:
MARISCOS EXPRESS I
IMO:
7338781
Vessel type:
Multi purpose offshore vessel
Former names:
MIDNIGHT FLASH until 1992 JulAPACHE until 1974OFFSHORE LA FOURCHE until 1973PAN TIDE until 1956
Year of build:
1956
Gross tonage:
199
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARISCOS EXPRESS I' with IMO number 7338781 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1956. MARISCOS EXPRESS I had also former names - MIDNIGHT FLASH until 1992 JulAPACHE until 1974OFFSHORE LA FOURCHE until 1973PAN TIDE until 1956. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to MARISCOS EXPRESS I



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV