Vessels (148232)



MISS CHLOE IMO:7338901

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
MISS CHLOE
IMO:
7338901
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
MAC TIDE 27 until 2001 SepJARAMAC XXVII until 1993 Mar
MMSI:
730107000
Year of build:
1971
Gross tonage:
331
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MISS CHLOE' with IMO number 7338901 and MMSI 730107000 is . Vessel was built in 1971. MISS CHLOE had also former names - MAC TIDE 27 until 2001 SepJARAMAC XXVII until 1993 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV