Vessels (148232)



AL JAZIRAH IMO:7341087

Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
AL JAZIRAH
IMO:
7341087
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
NORDIC CLANSMAN until 1974 May
Year of build:
1974
DW:
268235
Gross tonage:
138547
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AL JAZIRAH' with IMO number 7341087 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. AL JAZIRAH had also former names - NORDIC CLANSMAN until 1974 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV