Vessels (148232)



SIS IMO:7341219

Flag: Croatia
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
SIS
IMO:
7341219
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
NETLEY CASTLE until 1997
MMSI:
238114840
Flag:
Croatia
Port registry:
RIJEKA
Classification society:
CROATIAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1974
DW:
300
Gross tonage:
1858
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SIS' with IMO number 7341219 and MMSI 238114840 is . Vessel was built in 1974. SIS had also former names - NETLEY CASTLE until 1997. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Croatia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV