Vessels (148232)



CANADIAN PIONEER IMO:7341805

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
CANADIAN PIONEER
IMO:
7341805
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
AVON until 1998 MayCARLOS MANUEL DE CESPEDES until 1989 Jul
Classification society:
REGISTRO CUBANO DE BUQUES
Year of build:
1976
DW:
15251
Gross tonage:
8604
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CANADIAN PIONEER' with IMO number 7341805 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. CANADIAN PIONEER had also former names - AVON until 1998 MayCARLOS MANUEL DE CESPEDES until 1989 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV