Vessels (148232)



C.VICTORY IMO:7342158

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
C.VICTORY
IMO:
7342158
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
MSC VICTORY (period unknown)
Year of build:
1974
DW:
274
Gross tonage:
137
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'C.VICTORY' with IMO number 7342158 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. C.VICTORY had also former names - MSC VICTORY (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV