Vessels (148232)



CRAGSIDER IMO:7342316

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
CRAGSIDER
IMO:
7342316
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
BALTAGI XX until 2006CRAGSIDER until 2000 Nov
Year of build:
1976
DW:
152
Gross tonage:
272
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CRAGSIDER' with IMO number 7342316 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. CRAGSIDER had also former names - BALTAGI XX until 2006CRAGSIDER until 2000 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV