Vessels (148232)



ICE MUSIC IMO:7342897

Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
ICE MUSIC
IMO:
7342897
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
RIO NEGRO VALLEY until 2000 DecCLAIRE S until 1997 DecPACIFIC GALA until 1997 NovEASTCAPE until 1996 SepGEESTCAPE until 1993 FebLANGELLE until 1986AL SALAMA until 1984LOCH MAREE until 1981
Year of build:
1976
DW:
10746
Gross tonage:
10808
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ICE MUSIC' with IMO number 7342897 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. ICE MUSIC had also former names - RIO NEGRO VALLEY until 2000 DecCLAIRE S until 1997 DecPACIFIC GALA until 1997 NovEASTCAPE until 1996 SepGEESTCAPE until 1993 FebLANGELLE until 1986AL SALAMA until 1984LOCH MAREE until 1981. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV