Vessels (148232)



KASLA IMO:7347500

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
KASLA
IMO:
7347500
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
KIISLA until 1996
MMSI:
273317660
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
VLADIVOSTOK
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1974
DW:
4999
Gross tonage:
4724
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KASLA' with IMO number 7347500 and MMSI 273317660 is . Vessel was built in 1974. KASLA had also former names - KIISLA until 1996. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV