Vessels (148232)



SOUTHERN CHAMPION IMO:7351147

Flag: Australia
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
SOUTHERN CHAMPION
IMO:
7351147
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
GILJANES until 1998 AprVESTBORG until 1988JUTLAND III until 1980
MMSI:
503057000
Flag:
Australia
Port registry:
FREMANTLE
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1974
Gross tonage:
2203
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SOUTHERN CHAMPION' with IMO number 7351147 and MMSI 503057000 is . Vessel was built in 1974. SOUTHERN CHAMPION had also former names - GILJANES until 1998 AprVESTBORG until 1988JUTLAND III until 1980. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Australia.



Vessels that are similar to SOUTHERN CHAMPION



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV