Vessels (148232)



CASPIAN TRIDENT IMO:7351575

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
CASPIAN TRIDENT
IMO:
7351575
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ALLEGRA F until 1995 Jun
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1974
DW:
54455
Gross tonage:
32427
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CASPIAN TRIDENT' with IMO number 7351575 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. CASPIAN TRIDENT had also former names - ALLEGRA F until 1995 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV