Vessels (148232)



ATLAS 6 IMO:7352232

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
ATLAS 6
IMO:
7352232
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
CHEOG YANG NO.61 until 1991 Aug
Year of build:
1973
DW:
382
Gross tonage:
284
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ATLAS 6' with IMO number 7352232 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. ATLAS 6 had also former names - CHEOG YANG NO.61 until 1991 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV