Vessels (148232)



SUNRISE 1 IMO:7352335

Vessel type: Self discharging bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SUNRISE 1
IMO:
7352335
Vessel type:
Self discharging bulk carrier
Former names:
SUNRISE until 2013 SepSERENITY until 1996 NovMAIZURU MARU until 1987
Classification society:
INDIAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1974
DW:
58635
Gross tonage:
34920
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUNRISE 1' with IMO number 7352335 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. SUNRISE 1 had also former names - SUNRISE until 2013 SepSERENITY until 1996 NovMAIZURU MARU until 1987. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to SUNRISE 1



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV