Vessels (148232)



ASMAR IMO:7352464

Flag: Moldova
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ASMAR
IMO:
7352464
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
LADY FROSSO until 2013 FebKARL until 2010 SepKARL LEONHARDT until 2010 AprCAVALLA RIVER until 1989KARL LEONHARDT until 1987MAKIY until 1982PASANIA until 1976
MMSI:
214182009
Flag:
Moldova
Port registry:
GIURGIULESTI
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1974
DW:
6874
Gross tonage:
4397
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ASMAR' with IMO number 7352464 and MMSI 214182009 is . Vessel was built in 1974. ASMAR had also former names - LADY FROSSO until 2013 FebKARL until 2010 SepKARL LEONHARDT until 2010 AprCAVALLA RIVER until 1989KARL LEONHARDT until 1987MAKIY until 1982PASANIA until 1976. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Moldova.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV