Vessels (148232)



SUNNY GAS IMO:7352672

Vessel type: Product/LPG tanker
Vessel current name:
SUNNY GAS
IMO:
7352672
Vessel type:
Lpg tanker
Former names:
STAR RIVER 1 until 2003 AprSTAR RIVER until 1998 JanSUN RIVER until 1997 Jan
Year of build:
1974
DW:
51868
Gross tonage:
43810
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUNNY GAS' with IMO number 7352672 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. SUNNY GAS had also former names - STAR RIVER 1 until 2003 AprSTAR RIVER until 1998 JanSUN RIVER until 1997 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV