Vessels (148232)



FALCON IMO:7353157

Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
FALCON
IMO:
7353157
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
ALIA until 1994 Mar
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1974
DW:
7155
Gross tonage:
4093
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FALCON' with IMO number 7353157 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. FALCON had also former names - ALIA until 1994 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV