Vessels (148232)



EVAN IMO:7354230

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
EVAN
IMO:
7354230
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
MAGI until 1994 SepMAGNIFICENCE VENTURE until 1989 AprSTAR ALEX until 2018 Nov 30
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1974
DW:
26500
Gross tonage:
15942
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EVAN' with IMO number 7354230 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. EVAN had also former names - MAGI until 1994 SepMAGNIFICENCE VENTURE until 1989 AprSTAR ALEX until 2018 Nov 30. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV