Vessels (148232)



GIANT NO.101 IMO:7354814

Flag: Honduras
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
GIANT NO.101
IMO:
7354814
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
SHOWA MARU NO.23 until 1991MIDORI MARU (period unknown)
Flag:
Honduras
Port registry:
SAN LORENZO
Year of build:
1973
DW:
460
Gross tonage:
377
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GIANT NO.101' with IMO number 7354814 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. GIANT NO.101 had also former names - SHOWA MARU NO.23 until 1991MIDORI MARU (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Honduras.



Vessels that are similar to GIANT NO.101



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV