Vessels (148232)



NICOLE IMO:7356367

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
NICOLE
IMO:
7356367
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
LA ROCHELLE until 1984
Year of build:
1975
DW:
17917
Gross tonage:
12238
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NICOLE' with IMO number 7356367 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. NICOLE had also former names - LA ROCHELLE until 1984. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV