Vessels (148232)



BONITA IMO:7356408

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
BONITA
IMO:
7356408
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
ANNA D until 1997 JulMC PEARL until 1997PEARLSTONE until 1989 JunPIONEER SKY until 1989 MayCELYA until 1986TOURS until 1982
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1976
DW:
16215
Gross tonage:
12216
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BONITA' with IMO number 7356408 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. BONITA had also former names - ANNA D until 1997 JulMC PEARL until 1997PEARLSTONE until 1989 JunPIONEER SKY until 1989 MayCELYA until 1986TOURS until 1982. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV