Vessels (148232)



EKTOR I IMO:7356460

Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
EKTOR I
IMO:
7356460
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
ESSO SANTA CRUZ until 1995 JunESSO TORONTO until 1981
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1975
DW:
38987
Gross tonage:
21199
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EKTOR I' with IMO number 7356460 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. EKTOR I had also former names - ESSO SANTA CRUZ until 1995 JunESSO TORONTO until 1981. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV