Vessels (148232)



MADONNA IMO:7356496

Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
MADONNA
IMO:
7356496
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
IRVING ESKIMO until 2005 Aug
Year of build:
1980
DW:
38213
Gross tonage:
21673
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MADONNA' with IMO number 7356496 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1980. MADONNA had also former names - IRVING ESKIMO until 2005 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV