Vessels (148232)



KONGOLA IMO:7357440

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
KONGOLA
IMO:
7357440
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
BISSON until 1976
Year of build:
1976
DW:
440
Gross tonage:
651
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KONGOLA' with IMO number 7357440 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. KONGOLA had also former names - BISSON until 1976. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV