Vessels (148232)



PETROBRAS XXXIII IMO:7357749

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Floating storage/production
Vessel current name:
PETROBRAS XXXIII
IMO:
7357749
Vessel type:
Floating storage/production
Former names:
HENRIQUE DIAS until 1996 May
MMSI:
356790000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1978
DW:
279749
Gross tonage:
135673
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PETROBRAS XXXIII' with IMO number 7357749 and MMSI 356790000 is . Vessel was built in 1978. PETROBRAS XXXIII had also former names - HENRIQUE DIAS until 1996 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.



Vessels that are similar to PETROBRAS XXXIII



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV