Vessels (148232)



ELINA IMO:7357866

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ELINA
IMO:
7357866
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SEMIRAMIS until 1990 May
Year of build:
1975
DW:
14806
Gross tonage:
9112
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ELINA' with IMO number 7357866 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. ELINA had also former names - SEMIRAMIS until 1990 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV