Vessels (148232)



ACHILLES IMO:7357919

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
ACHILLES
IMO:
7357919
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
PEDRO C until 1991 AugFRANCISCO ARRUDA until 1987LEIRIA until 1986SANTA URSULA until 1982
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1976
DW:
14800
Gross tonage:
8705
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ACHILLES' with IMO number 7357919 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. ACHILLES had also former names - PEDRO C until 1991 AugFRANCISCO ARRUDA until 1987LEIRIA until 1986SANTA URSULA until 1982. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV