Vessels (148232)



EUROPE 92 IMO:7358717

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
EUROPE 92
IMO:
7358717
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SPERANZA until 1990HELGAFELL until 1984MERCANDIAN SHIPPER until 1979
Year of build:
1975
DW:
2891
Gross tonage:
1860
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EUROPE 92' with IMO number 7358717 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. EUROPE 92 had also former names - SPERANZA until 1990HELGAFELL until 1984MERCANDIAN SHIPPER until 1979. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV