Vessels (148232)



GLOBAL SAO PAULO IMO:7358808

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
GLOBAL SAO PAULO
IMO:
7358808
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
CLIPPER SAO PAULO until 1997 MarNEDLLOYD SAN JUAN until 1992 JulMC KINNEY MAERSK until 1985
Year of build:
1975
DW:
17270
Gross tonage:
16119
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GLOBAL SAO PAULO' with IMO number 7358808 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. GLOBAL SAO PAULO had also former names - CLIPPER SAO PAULO until 1997 MarNEDLLOYD SAN JUAN until 1992 JulMC KINNEY MAERSK until 1985. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV