Vessels (148232)



ASMARI IMO:7358937

Flag: Sierra Leone
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ASMARI
IMO:
7358937
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
IRAN ZAGROS until 2013 JunAMNAH until 2012 AugMUNA until 2004 JulHAMDEH until 1997 NovSEA BIRD until 1991 JanELIZA COAST until 1981AMETHYST until 1976
MMSI:
667222000
Flag:
Sierra Leone
Port registry:
FREETOWN
Year of build:
1975
DW:
710
Gross tonage:
487
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ASMARI' with IMO number 7358937 and MMSI 667222000 is . Vessel was built in 1975. ASMARI had also former names - IRAN ZAGROS until 2013 JunAMNAH until 2012 AugMUNA until 2004 JulHAMDEH until 1997 NovSEA BIRD until 1991 JanELIZA COAST until 1981AMETHYST until 1976. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Sierra Leone.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV