Vessels (148232)



SUN BIRD IMO:7359163

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
SUN BIRD
IMO:
7359163
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
CARIB EVE until 1996 JunLOUISE BRAVO until 1981
Year of build:
1974
DW:
2997
Gross tonage:
1886
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUN BIRD' with IMO number 7359163 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. SUN BIRD had also former names - CARIB EVE until 1996 JunLOUISE BRAVO until 1981. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV