Vessels (148232)



SUNNY LISA IMO:7359278

Flag: Saint Kitts and Nevis
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
SUNNY LISA
IMO:
7359278
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
LINDO until 1986
MMSI:
341095000
Flag:
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Port registry:
CHARLESTOWN
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1975
DW:
1666
Gross tonage:
1327
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUNNY LISA' with IMO number 7359278 and MMSI 341095000 is . Vessel was built in 1975. SUNNY LISA had also former names - LINDO until 1986. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Kitts and Nevis.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV