Vessels (148232)



SALAMIS FILOXENIA IMO:7359400

Flag: Cyprus
Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
SALAMIS FILOXENIA
IMO:
7359400
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
VAN GOGH until 2009 JulCLUB 1 until 1999 DecCLUB I until 1999 JulCLUB CRUISE I until 1999 JanODESSA SKY until 1998 JanGRUZIYA until 1995 Jan
MMSI:
209167000
Flag:
Cyprus
Port registry:
LIMASSOL
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1975
DW:
3000
Gross tonage:
15402
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SALAMIS FILOXENIA' with IMO number 7359400 and MMSI 209167000 is . Vessel was built in 1975. SALAMIS FILOXENIA had also former names - VAN GOGH until 2009 JulCLUB 1 until 1999 DecCLUB I until 1999 JulCLUB CRUISE I until 1999 JanODESSA SKY until 1998 JanGRUZIYA until 1995 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV