Vessels (148232)



ESTORIL IMO:7359761

Vessel type: Vehicles carrier
Vessel current name:
ESTORIL
IMO:
7359761
Vessel type:
Vehicles carrier
Former names:
ARNAGE until 1985
Year of build:
1974
DW:
1200
Gross tonage:
5222
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ESTORIL' with IMO number 7359761 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. ESTORIL had also former names - ARNAGE until 1985. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to ESTORIL



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV