Vessels (148232)



PATRICIA IMO:7360277

Flag: Ecuador
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
PATRICIA
IMO:
7360277
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
JACQUES CARTIER until 2003 Apr
Flag:
Ecuador
Port registry:
GUAYAQUIL
Year of build:
1978
Gross tonage:
1132
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PATRICIA' with IMO number 7360277 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. PATRICIA had also former names - JACQUES CARTIER until 2003 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Ecuador.



Vessels that are similar to PATRICIA



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV