Vessels (148232)



ATLAS IMO:7361049

Flag: Morocco
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
ATLAS
IMO:
7361049
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
GELTING SYD until 1999 JulSTELLA SCARLETT until 1981
MMSI:
242052000
Flag:
Morocco
Port registry:
TANGER
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1974
DW:
1616
Gross tonage:
6767
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ATLAS' with IMO number 7361049 and MMSI 242052000 is . Vessel was built in 1974. ATLAS had also former names - GELTING SYD until 1999 JulSTELLA SCARLETT until 1981. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Morocco.



Vessels that are similar to ATLAS



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV