Vessels (148232)



PROTECTOR 2 IMO:7361104

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
PROTECTOR 2
IMO:
7361104
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
NAVIOS PROTECTOR 2 until 1995 JunNAVIOS UNIQUE until 1991 AugUNIQUE CARRIER II until 1988STABOR until 1987TABOR until 1986THEMIS until 1986YOU´RE MY SUNSHINE until 1984FERNSEA until 1981
Year of build:
1976
DW:
122976
Gross tonage:
64670
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PROTECTOR 2' with IMO number 7361104 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. PROTECTOR 2 had also former names - NAVIOS PROTECTOR 2 until 1995 JunNAVIOS UNIQUE until 1991 AugUNIQUE CARRIER II until 1988STABOR until 1987TABOR until 1986THEMIS until 1986YOU´RE MY SUNSHINE until 1984FERNSEA until 1981. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV