Vessels (148232)



MARIAN IMO:7362794

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
MARIAN
IMO:
7362794
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
MARIAN BUCZEK until 1997 Aug
Year of build:
1974
DW:
12129
Gross tonage:
8839
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARIAN' with IMO number 7362794 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. MARIAN had also former names - MARIAN BUCZEK until 1997 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV