Vessels (148232)



AVEIRENSE IMO:7362823

Flag: Portugal
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
AVEIRENSE
IMO:
7362823
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
ADELIA MARIA until 2006 Apr
MMSI:
263502000
Flag:
Portugal
Port registry:
AVEIRO
Year of build:
1974
DW:
1829
Gross tonage:
1995
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AVEIRENSE' with IMO number 7362823 and MMSI 263502000 is . Vessel was built in 1974. AVEIRENSE had also former names - ADELIA MARIA until 2006 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Portugal.


Ads:



Copyright © 2015-2017 SHIPS.LV