Vessels (148232)



MEDJUGORJE IMO:7363059

Flag: Ecuador
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
MEDJUGORJE
IMO:
7363059
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
ISABEL DOS until 1997 Feb
Flag:
Ecuador
Port registry:
MANTA
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1974
DW:
52
Gross tonage:
998
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MEDJUGORJE' with IMO number 7363059 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. MEDJUGORJE had also former names - ISABEL DOS until 1997 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Ecuador.



Vessels that are similar to MEDJUGORJE



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV