Vessels (148232)



ST.NICOLA IMO:7363231

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
ST.NICOLA
IMO:
7363231
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
WILLEM ADRIANA until 1993
Year of build:
1974
Gross tonage:
222
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ST.NICOLA' with IMO number 7363231 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. ST.NICOLA had also former names - WILLEM ADRIANA until 1993. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to ST.NICOLA



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV