Vessels (148232)



PRIMERO DIOS IMO:7363700

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
PRIMERO DIOS
IMO:
7363700
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
LE PECHEUR until 2008 AugQUEEN MARY THREE until 2005RIO ALGAR until 1991 Mar
Year of build:
1974
Gross tonage:
174
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PRIMERO DIOS' with IMO number 7363700 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. PRIMERO DIOS had also former names - LE PECHEUR until 2008 AugQUEEN MARY THREE until 2005RIO ALGAR until 1991 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to PRIMERO DIOS



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV