Vessels (148232)



NISSOS KEA IMO:7364807

Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
NISSOS KEA
IMO:
7364807
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
HIONI until 1990 JanLEANDROS until 1985MYRINA EXPRESS (period unknown)
Year of build:
1975
DW:
304
Gross tonage:
393
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NISSOS KEA' with IMO number 7364807 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. NISSOS KEA had also former names - HIONI until 1990 JanLEANDROS until 1985MYRINA EXPRESS (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to NISSOS KEA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV