Vessels (148232)



MELINA IMO:7365588

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
MELINA
IMO:
7365588
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
DOLFIJN until 1996 JanJOHANNES CALVIJN until 1995HARMTJE PIETER until 1982
Year of build:
1974
Gross tonage:
302
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MELINA' with IMO number 7365588 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. MELINA had also former names - DOLFIJN until 1996 JanJOHANNES CALVIJN until 1995HARMTJE PIETER until 1982. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to MELINA



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV