Vessels (148232)



BLUE SKY E IMO:7365930

Flag: Moldova
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BLUE SKY E
IMO:
7365930
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BLUE SKY until 2012 SepSEA QUEEN 1 until 2010 OctSEA QUEEN until 2005 AprMARIE until 2002 JanJUNIOR LONE until 1983
MMSI:
214181820
Flag:
Moldova
Classification society:
MARITIME LLOYD
Year of build:
1974
DW:
3632
Gross tonage:
2632
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BLUE SKY E' with IMO number 7365930 and MMSI 214181820 is . Vessel was built in 1974. BLUE SKY E had also former names - BLUE SKY until 2012 SepSEA QUEEN 1 until 2010 OctSEA QUEEN until 2005 AprMARIE until 2002 JanJUNIOR LONE until 1983. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Moldova.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV