Vessels (148232)



ENAS H IMO:7366037

Flag: Bolivia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ENAS H
IMO:
7366037
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
UNA TRADER until 2011 JunMOON FOX until 2010 OctSUNRANA until 2005 AprARKLOW BEACH until 1995 OctATLANTIC FISHER until 1988SANDGATE until 1982
MMSI:
720891000
Flag:
Bolivia
Classification society:
UKRAINE SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1976
DW:
5482
Gross tonage:
3685
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ENAS H' with IMO number 7366037 and MMSI 720891000 is . Vessel was built in 1976. ENAS H had also former names - UNA TRADER until 2011 JunMOON FOX until 2010 OctSUNRANA until 2005 AprARKLOW BEACH until 1995 OctATLANTIC FISHER until 1988SANDGATE until 1982. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bolivia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV