Vessels (148232)



ATLAS III IMO:7366104

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ATLAS III
IMO:
7366104
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ANYUAN 9 until 2013 OctGREAT HARMONY until 2005 JulCHIOS SKY until 2003 DecST.GEORGE until 2001 AprST.GEORGE A until 2000 JunJEANNIE until 1999 FebOLYMPIC PHOENIX until 1992 MayLONDON BARON until 1983
MMSI:
354399000
Flag:
Panama
Year of build:
1977
DW:
27541
Gross tonage:
15627
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ATLAS III' with IMO number 7366104 and MMSI 354399000 is . Vessel was built in 1977. ATLAS III had also former names - ANYUAN 9 until 2013 OctGREAT HARMONY until 2005 JulCHIOS SKY until 2003 DecST.GEORGE until 2001 AprST.GEORGE A until 2000 JunJEANNIE until 1999 FebOLYMPIC PHOENIX until 1992 MayLONDON BARON until 1983. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV